11. Zimmerberg-OL, Wädenswil, 27. Mai 2018

HAK
  2. Richard Gathercole     69  Hergiswil NW       OLV Luzern            13:46
H50
 18. Alex Bieri             64  Kriens             OLV Luzern            18:51
H55
 22. Daniel von Arx         62  Luzern             OLV Luzern            20:39
H60
  4. Beat Wiget             55  Luzern             OLV Luzern            17:12
H65
 12. Leopold Müller         49  Hergiswil NW       OLV Luzern            30:21
H14
  4. Flavio Ehrler          04  Sursee             OLV Luzern            14:43
H10
  8. Marc Gathercole        08  Hergiswil NW       OLV Luzern            18:29
DAK
  8. Esther Bieri - Sulzer  80  Kriens             OLV Luzern            25:30
D55
 17. Susanne Köpfli         60  Wolhusen           OLV Luzern            36:03
D70
     Brigitte Müller        48  Hergiswil          OLV Luzern            Po.f.
D16
 13. Laura Ehrler           02  Sursee             OLV Luzern            20:59
D12
  7. Hanna Gathercole       06  Hergiswil          OLV Luzern            14:07
D10
  3. Alina Bieri            08  Kriens             OLV Luzern            14:05
  4. Fiona Ehrler           09  Sursee             OLV Luzern            15:05
OK
 14. Cornelia Wiget         54  Luzern             OLV Luzern            23:43

45. Murtner OL, Courtepin, 21. Mai 2018

HAK
  9. Lukas Friedli          74  Reiden             OLV Luzern          1:15:58
H70
 18. Hans Schacher          48  Ettiswil           OLV Luzern          1:02:42

Pfingst-OL, Trin, 21. Mai 2018

B
 19. Nadine Oswald          82  Luzern             OLV Luzern            49:54

Pfingststaffel, Trin, 20. Mai 2018

  3.   48 OLV Luzern ZWÖI / OLV Luzern                                 5:43:18
            Noel Boos            1:24:39 ( 29.)  Corsin Boos            44:09 ( 11.)
            Sven Püntener          57:41 (  3.)  Tim Franssen           34:42 (  3.)
            Sara Portmann          26:12 ( 33.)  Noel Boos              31:56 (  6.)
            Corsin Boos          1:03:59 ( 11.)
 39.   49 OLV Luzern ÄIS / OLV Luzern                                  7:35:26
            Matthias Merkli      1:45:48 ( 60.)  Angelika Merkli-Schl 1:17:58 ( 66.)
            Deborah Stadler      1:12:59 ( 16.)  Karin Portmann       1:07:13 ( 56.)
            Flavio Ehrler          23:26 ( 23.)  Matthias Merkli        41:34 ( 30.)
            Manuel Hartmann      1:17:39 ( 36.)
 42.   50 OLV Luzern Köpfli / OLV Luzern                               7:38:16
            Adrian Köpfli        1:22:54 ( 25.)  Patrizia Köpfli      1:05:13 ( 61.)
            Silvan Köpfli        1:14:26 ( 19.)  Urs Köpfli           1:04:59 ( 54.)
            Susanne Köpfli       1:03:23 ( 75.)  Amanda Köpfli          49:24 ( 44.)
            Damian Köpfli        1:22:19 ( 47.)

Kinderpfingststaffel, Trin, 19. Mai 2018

 11.   13 OLV Luzern Kids / OLV Luzern                                 1:12:50
            Alina Bieri            26:09 (  9.)  Sonja Merkli           24:05 ( 15.)
            Martin Merkli          22:36 (  8.)

6. Nationaler Langdist./5.Etappe EGK Schweizer 5-Tage OL, Tesserete, 13. Mai 2018

HE
46. Adrian Köpfli 97 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 2:12:40 HAL 16. Tim Franssen 97 Sursee OLV Luzern 1:22:40 54. Damian Köpfli 91 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 1:53:26 HAM 26. Roger Wiget 84 Baar OLV Luzern 1:33:59 35. Noah Bühlmann 99 Sursee OLV Luzern 1:42:24 Patrick Tschopp 84 Wolhusen OLV Luzern Po.f. HAK 4. Richard Gathercole 69 Hergiswil NW OLV Luzern 36:33 34. Matthias Boos 65 Malters OLV Luzern 49:59 37. Will Franssen 62 Sursee OLV Luzern 51:38 38. Roland Häcki 74 Sursee OLV Luzern 52:10 40. Marcel Burkhardt 71 Sursee OLV Luzern 52:53 51. Thomas Emmenegger 74 Malters OLV Luzern 56:40 71. Oliver Bühlmann 74 Sursee OLV Luzern 1:03:33 H40 14. Manuel Hartmann 77 Rain OLV Luzern 1:23:31 H45 17. Matthias Merkli 72 Luzern OLV Luzern 1:05:56 H55 59. Juerg Ehrler 60 Sursee OLV Luzern 1:40:40 68. Urs Köpfli 59 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 2:00:38 H60 1. Emil Kimmig 57 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 52:49 47. Othmar Zemp 58 Sursee OLV Luzern 1:47:33 H65 19. Joe Kurmann 53 Grosswangen OLV Luzern 1:22:29 H70 23. Richard Portmann 47 Entlebuch OLV Luzern 1:18:03 H18 7. Corsin Boos 00 Malters OLV Luzern 1:22:24 21. Silvan Köpfli 00 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 1:33:19 H16 19. Jan Burkhardt 03 Sursee OLV Luzern 1:01:19 H14 15. Flavio Ehrler 04 Sursee OLV Luzern 45:58 H10 19. Marc Gathercole 08 Hergiswil NW OLV Luzern 36:39 DE 25. Patrizia Köpfli 88 Näfels OLV Luzern / OL Zim 1:55:01 DAL 35. Eliana Köpfli 86 Grindelwald OLV Luzern 1:14:17 DAM 2. Seline Stalder 84 Malters OLV Luzern 43:05 8. Amanda Köpfli 93 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 49:49 DAK 9. Angelika Merkli-Schläp 71 Luzern OLV Luzern 36:49 38. Simone Bühlmann 74 Sursee OLV Luzern 49:45 40. Karin Portmann 75 Malters OLV Luzern 50:14 43. Jacqueline Burkhardt 69 Sursee OLV Luzern 52:49 DB 15. Sandra Mächler 66 Adligenswil OLV Luzern 48:31 25. Fabienne Elmiger 86 Baar OLV Luzern 1:02:27 35. Susanne Köpfli 60 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 1:29:28 D50 36. Karin Knecht Bühler 64 Schenkon OLV Luzern 1:12:28 39. Monique Welten 67 Sursee OLV Luzern 1:14:16 D16 41. Sara Portmann 03 Malters OLV Luzern 58:31 57. Ladina Bühlmann 02 Sursee OLV Luzern 1:10:06 62. Amina Häcki 03 Sursee OLV Luzern 1:16:22 64. Laura Ehrler 02 Sursee OLV Luzern 1:20:15 D14 18. Anic Hofer 04 Malters OLV Luzern 42:06 D12 26. Lieve Franssen 06 Sursee OLV Luzern 44:16 30. Hanna Gathercole 06 Hergiswil NW OLV Luzern 46:57 D10 17. Fiona Ehrler 09 Sursee OLV Luzern 26:53 27. Alina Bieri 08 Kriens OLV Luzern 35:39 32. Sonja Merkli 08 Luzern OLV Luzern 50:42 OK 19. Elias Bieri 11 Kriens OLV Luzern 34:48

5. Nationaler Mitteldist./4.Etappe EGK Schweizer 5-Tage OL, Capriasca, 12. Mai 2018

HE
42. Adrian Köpfli 97 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 45:20 HAL 11. Tim Franssen 97 Sursee OLV Luzern 42:21 45. Damian Köpfli 91 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 52:06 Noel Boos 97 Malters OLV Luzern aufgeg. HAM 30. Noah Bühlmann 99 Sursee OLV Luzern 43:18 39. Roger Wiget 84 Baar OLV Luzern 48:22 41. Patrick Tschopp 84 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 50:28 HAK 5. Richard Gathercole 69 Hergiswil NW OLV Luzern 23:07 15. Roland Häcki 74 Sursee OLV Luzern 24:26 34. Matthias Boos 65 Malters OLV Luzern 27:14 35. Oliver Bühlmann 74 Sursee OLV Luzern 27:34 44. Marcel Burkhardt 71 Sursee OLV Luzern 28:42 59. Thomas Emmenegger 74 Malters OLV Luzern 32:10 62. René Hofer 70 Malters OLV Luzern 32:26 84. Will Franssen 62 Sursee OLV Luzern 40:19 H40 19. Manuel Hartmann 77 Rain OLV Luzern 40:51 H45 21. Matthias Merkli 72 Luzern OLV Luzern 41:10 H50 55. Gregor Schmid 64 Luzern OLV Luzern 42:49 H55 69. Juerg Ehrler 60 Sursee OLV Luzern 55:06 77. Urs Köpfli 59 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 1:07:49 H60 3. Emil Kimmig 57 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 28:09 53. Othmar Zemp 58 Sursee OLV Luzern 51:43 H65 9. Joe Kurmann 53 Grosswangen OLV Luzern 31:22 H70 23. Peter Albisser 48 Wangen ZH OLV Luzern 32:12 38. Richard Portmann 47 Entlebuch OLV Luzern 35:56 H18 8. Corsin Boos 00 Malters OLV Luzern 35:09 33. Silvan Köpfli 00 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 43:59 H16 6. Jan Burkhardt 03 Sursee OLV Luzern 28:01 H14 17. Flavio Ehrler 04 Sursee OLV Luzern 22:13 H12 29. Martin Merkli 06 Luzern OLV Luzern 27:02 H10 7. Marc Gathercole 08 Hergiswil NW OLV Luzern 16:45 DE 30. Patrizia Köpfli 88 Näfels OLV Luzern / OL Zim 56:59 DAL 40. Eliana Köpfli 86 Grindelwald OLV Luzern 52:58 DAM 15. Amanda Köpfli 93 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 26:40 DAK 18. Angelika Merkli-Schläp 71 Luzern OLV Luzern 25:35 41. Karin Portmann 75 Malters OLV Luzern 30:09 51. Jacqueline Burkhardt 69 Sursee OLV Luzern 35:13 53. Esther Bieri - Sulzer 80 Kriens OLV Luzern 35:29 Simone Bühlmann 74 Sursee OLV Luzern Po.f. DB 2. Amina Häcki 03 Sursee OLV Luzern 22:59 27. Sandra Mächler 66 Adligenswil OLV Luzern 41:02 32. Fabienne Elmiger 86 Baar OLV Luzern 43:53 38. Susanne Köpfli 60 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 53:12 D50 19. Sibylle Boos-Braun 66 Malters OLV Luzern 31:46 40. Karin Knecht Bühler 64 Schenkon OLV Luzern 38:49 59. Monique Welten 67 Sursee OLV Luzern 49:05 D16 43. Sara Portmann 03 Malters OLV Luzern 46:12 49. Laura Ehrler 02 Sursee OLV Luzern 51:13 54. Ladina Bühlmann 02 Sursee OLV Luzern 56:21 D14 31. Anic Hofer 04 Malters OLV Luzern 29:35 41. Chiara Schmid 05 Sursee OLV Luzern 35:56 D12 26. Hanna Gathercole 06 Hergiswil NW OLV Luzern 22:16 40. Lieve Franssen 06 Sursee OLV Luzern 24:51 D10 25. Alina Bieri 08 Kriens OLV Luzern 20:11 31. Fiona Ehrler 09 Sursee OLV Luzern 24:17 37. Sonja Merkli 08 Luzern OLV Luzern 49:22 OK 30. Marietheres Zemp 58 Sursee OLV Luzern 29:19 39. Vreni Portmann 50 Entlebuch OLV Luzern 31:51

2.Etappe EGK Schweizer 5-Tage OL, Serpiano, 9. Mai 2018

HAL
  5. Damian Köpfli          91  Wolhusen           OLV Luzern            48:45
HAK
 17. Oliver Bühlmann        74  Sursee             OLV Luzern            50:31
H50
 22. Gregor Schmid          64  Luzern             OLV Luzern            43:52
H55
 38. Urs Köpfli             59  Wolhusen           OLV Luzern          1:13:23
H60
  2. Emil Kimmig            57  Wolhusen           OLV Luzern            35:57
 29. Othmar Zemp            58  Sursee             OLV Luzern            59:19
H65
 14. Joe Kurmann            53  Grosswangen        OLV Luzern            41:01
H70
  7. Richard Portmann       47  Entlebuch          OLV Luzern            41:17
DE
  8. Patrizia Köpfli        88  Näfels             OLV Luzern / OL Zim 1:01:28
DAM
  1. Amanda Köpfli          93  Wolhusen           OLV Luzern            31:53
DAK
 11. Simone Bühlmann        74  Sursee             OLV Luzern            49:17
DB
 13. Susanne Köpfli         60  Wolhusen           OLV Luzern          1:28:15
D50
 17. Karin Knecht Bühler    64  Schenkon           OLV Luzern            56:43
OL
 19. Daniel von Arx         62  Luzern             OLV Luzern            49:24
OM
  1. Jan Burkhardt          03  Sursee             OLV Luzern            26:15
  4. Roland Häcki           74  Sursee             OLV Luzern            29:13
 12. Marcel Burkhardt       71  Sursee             OLV Luzern            38:31
OK
  6. Jaqueline Burkhardt    69  Sursee             OLV Luzern            30:50

1.Etappe EGK Schweizer 5-Tage OL, Carona, 8. Mai 2018

HAL
 11. Damian Köpfli          91  Wolhusen           OLV Luzern          1:45:08
H50
 24. Gregor Schmid          64  Luzern             OLV Luzern          1:17:11
H55
 33. Urs Köpfli             59  Wolhusen           OLV Luzern          2:20:19
H60
     Othmar Zemp            58  Sursee             OLV Luzern          aufgeg.
H65
  4. Joe Kurmann            53  Grosswangen        OLV Luzern            51:08
DE
  6. Patrizia Köpfli        88  Näfels             OLV Luzern / OL Zim 1:48:34
DAM
  4. Amanda Köpfli          93  Wolhusen           OLV Luzern          1:05:46
DB
 10. Susanne Köpfli         60  Wolhusen           OLV Luzern          1:52:13
OL
 12. Daniel von Arx         62  Luzern             OLV Luzern            57:32

Glattal-OL, Opfikon-Glattbrugg, 6. Mai 2018

HAL
11. Adrian Köpfli 97 Wolhusen OLV Luzern / OL Zim 17:33 H70 3. Peter Albisser 48 Wangen ZH OLV Luzern 16:41
Stand: 01.06.2018