Swiss O Day Bergün Filisur 3, Bergün, 8. Juli 2018

A
44. Benedikt Gasser 78 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 2:01:10 Adrian Köpfli 97 Wolhusen OLV Luzern / OL Zim aufgeg. B 10. Seline Stalder 84 Malters OLV Luzern 57:22 101. Othmar Zemp 58 Sursee OLV Luzern 2:05:03 D 29. Sandra Mächler 66 Adligenswil OLV Luzern 1:48:59

Swiss O Day Bergün Filisur 2, Albula, 7. Juli 2018

A
11. Adrian Köpfli 97 Wolhusen OLV Luzern / OL Zim 1:02:35 B 21. Seline Stalder 84 Malters OLV Luzern 50:28 50. Benedikt Gasser 78 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 57:10 135. Othmar Zemp 58 Sursee OLV Luzern 2:06:25 D Sandra Mächler 66 Adligenswil OLV Luzern P.fehl.

Swiss O Day Bergün Filisur 1, Filisur, 6. Juli 2018

A
45. Benedikt Gasser 78 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 1:17:03 B 11. Seline Stalder 84 Malters OLV Luzern 54:19 C 70. Othmar Zemp 58 Sursee OLV Luzern 1:25:04

4. Berner Abendlauf, Wynigen, 4. Juli 2018

A
7. Benedikt Gasser 78 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 1:13:56

42. Sensler OL, Ueberstorf, 1. Juli 2018

HAL
  3. Benedikt Gasser        78  Wolhusen           OLV Luzern          1:24:25

38. Bülacher OL, Glattfelden, 1. Juli 2018

H75
  4. Guido J. Studer        39  St. Gallen         OLV Luzern            38:14
H80
  4. René Regenass          35  Luzern             OLV Luzern            50:01

2. impOLs OL, Olten, 28. Juni 2018

A
10. Benedikt Gasser 78 Wolhusen OLV Luzern 1:09:56

3. Berner Abendlauf, Bern, 27. Juni 2018

A
56. Eliana Köpfli 86 Grindelwald OLV Luzern 42:39 Benedikt Gasser 78 Wolhusen OLV Luzern P.fehl.

62. Fünferstaffel, Seuzach, 24. Juni 2018

 29.      OLV Luzern 1 / OLV Luzern                                    3:45:23
            Emil Kimmig            40:59 ( 21.)  Tim Franssen           39:20 ( 21.)
            Noel Boos              46:24 ( 26.)  Flavio Ehrler          40:32 (110.)
            Corsin Boos            58:08 ( 50.)                               (    )
          OLV Luzern 2 / OLV Luzern                                    n.klas.
            Ladina Bühlmann      1:04:13 (149.)  Jan Burkhardt        n.klas. (    )
            Noah Bühlmann        1:03:58 (120.)  Laura Ehrler           42:30 (123.)
            Manuel Hartmann      1:07:18 (122.)                               (    )

1. impOLs Huttwiler Abend OL, Huttwil, 21. Juni 2018

B
 16. Oliver Bühlmann        74  Sursee             OLV Luzern            26:44
Stand: 17.07.2018